Approx. 1,000 SF commercial space for lease at 19370 Collins Ave in Sunny Isles Beach, directly across from Heritage Park and within the Ocean Reserve commercial corridor. Includes 3 assigned parking spaces. Base rent is $6,500/month plus estimated NNN of $1,620.52/month. Estimated all-in monthly cost is $8,120.52/month. Strong location serving Ocean Reserve residents, nearby short-term rental guests, beach-bound foot traffic, park users, and the surrounding Sunny Isles, Aventura, Golden Beach, ...Approx. 1,000 SF commercial space for lease at 19370 Collins Ave in Sunny Isles Beach, directly across from Heritage Park and within the Ocean Reserve commercial corridor. Includes 3 assigned parking spaces. Base rent is $6,500/month plus estimated NNN of $1,620.52/month. Estimated all-in monthly cost is $8,120.52/month. Strong location serving Ocean Reserve residents, nearby short-term rental guests, beach-bound foot traffic, park users, and the surrounding Sunny Isles, Aventura, Golden Beach, Hallandale Beach, and North Miami Beach market. Flexible layout suitable for wellness, physical therapy, medical office, aesthetics, med spa, professional office, tutoring, therapy, concierge, or service-based retail. Approximate subdivided portion of CU3. Adjacent approx. 500 SF space may also be available separately or combined, subject to terms. Use subject to owner and association approval. Tenant occupied. Do not disturb tenant.
View MoreCourtesy of
Agency Name: GF Real Estate
Agent Name: FACUNDO GARCIA FLORES
Agency Phone: 786-590-5216
Request Info
Send an email with a link to
19370 Collins Ave , Unit CU-3, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160.
Email 19370 Collins Ave , Unit CU-3, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.